Damaged Public Property at 325 Mason St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per DPW: Private Property. Building management or property owner responsibility. - 3 days ago #12909817
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Broken window to the door entrance

Nature of Request: Other



address: 325 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009822.1287349695, 2114464.872412684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78647149490701, -122.4097826110543

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:07pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per DPW: Private Property. Building management or property owner responsibility.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:31pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone