Tree Maintenance at 119 Fillmore St

OPENED 3 days ago #12909870
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 119 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003790.74569678, 2108808.0316097527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77059936523438, -122.4302459602453

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone