Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Presidio Ave & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 days ago #12910018
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Furniture left on sidewalk. Earlier case noted it was picked up but it wasn't.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Presidio Ave & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999191.074481583, 2114633.654877998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78633342394178, -122.4465754117892

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone