Tree Maintenance at 4079 19th St

OPENED 3 days ago #12910035
Photo_20200916_171852
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

I giant branch has fallen from the tree. The branch needs to be taken away, it big and heavy.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 4079 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6002496.861602186, 2104721.6186769158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7593057, -122.4344293

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:20pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:20pm Submitted via Android Android