Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3421 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - 3 days ago #12910069
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Object: Medical Waste



address: 3421 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6006954.221176597, 2101389.3978893077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7504081949774, -122.4187772323806

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:31pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone