Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 584 Castro St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #12910088
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Mhousegold items in sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 584 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002333.406856595, 2104826.4639860317

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75958430025518, -122.435002103562

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:35pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone