Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 3rd St & Berry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #12910110
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

An overflowing trashcan that is at the intersection of Berry street and 3rd street. The trash receptacle is on Berry street.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6015149.162581213, 2111101.336937214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77753307547513, -122.3911170626529

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 03:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:40pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone