Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Burrows St & Somerset St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 days ago #12910127
Photo_20200916_174129
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

ACTUAL LOCATION is west side of Somerset across from 287 Somerset. Metal rods

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Burrows St & Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6009872.137917883, 2093084.937296516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7277698, -122.40810122

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:43pm Submitted via Android Android