Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1725 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 3 days ago #12910155
Photo_20200916_174647
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Appliance on sidewalk

Object: Refrigerator / Appliance



address: 1725 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5999478.842617807, 2110782.175761761

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77577469, -122.44530279

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:47pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:47pm Submitted via Android Android