Garbage Containers at 1201 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #12910167
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1201 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008723.1018840205, 2101526.4092125655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7508838346796, -122.4126699794064

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:50pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone