Park Requests at 1101 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 days ago #12910224
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Red graffiti on bullion board

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536055

coordinates x,y: 6000849.559931978, 2108920.7312728968

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7707417801597, -122.4404276133059

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:54pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:00pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone