Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 737 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #12910319
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Midblock, ifo, next to tree, mattress, furniture, bed frame and stuff on sidewalk. Remove. Pic attached

Object: Furniture



address: 737 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009610.094798252, 2115930.058234052

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79048265757445, -122.4106197049359

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:24pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone