Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 882 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #12910328
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Midblock, ifo, tv stand on sidewalk. Remove. Pic attached

Object: Furniture



address: 882 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6009280.803296241, 2115655.141290049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78970933510646, -122.41173960358

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone