Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 830 Moscow St Excelsior

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602867. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12910347
0916201819
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Grey car making it difficult for both driveway entry.

Make/Model: Altima

License Plate: 8PWL742

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 830 Moscow St

coordinates x,y: 6002632.534773606, 2088489.6318712702

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7147441, -122.4328005

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602867. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:29pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:29pm Submitted via Web Web