Encampment at 321 Linden St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #12910353
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Encampment with multiple people in doorway to home

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 321 Linden St

coordinates x,y: 6005873.900139331, 2110830.1109372205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77626927912564, -122.4231840523683

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone