Garbage Containers at 401 29th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 days ago #12910388
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 401 29th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986806.385401554, 2113241.6337750917

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78179613787201, -122.4893203017127

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 09:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:43pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone