Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1840 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602921. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12910400
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

parked over line of driveway.

Make/Model: Red Mini Cooper

License Plate: 7tfu259

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1840 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6005966.439098832, 2116309.0601049573

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79131834740706, -122.4232534939441

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602921. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:45pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone