Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1349 Hampshire St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602941. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #12910411
C2377223-3be3-4c50-b1e1-d158b71e204d
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

License Plate: 5112951

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1351 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010408.7310903985, 2101400.2894519204

coordinates lat,lng: 37.750632, -122.406832

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602941. Unable to Locate.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:48pm Submitted via Web Web