Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1824 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602964. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12910441
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

License Plate: inphoto

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1824 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 5999027.1052082125, 2110474.6972747375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77490463620792, -122.4468433274408

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602964. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone