Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2723 39th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602965. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12910444
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Make/Model: Ford

License Plate: 7MBZ913

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 2723 39th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5984225.391202845, 2096620.4434914228

coordinates lat,lng: 37.736008, -122.497022

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202602965. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone