Illegal Postings at 1998 Sunset Blvd

OPENED 3 days ago #12910456
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Traffic light pole posting removal

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 1998 Sunset Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984885.53750919, 2101603.9030138925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74972989379074, -122.4951070097018

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:04pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone