Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Fulton St & Broderick St

OPENED 3 days ago #12910489
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Discarded spray paint cans.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Fulton St & Broderick St

coordinates x,y: 6001052.143616446, 2111059.7694116975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7766265744778, -122.4398802657402

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone