Graffiti at Unknown #1000896805

OPENED 3 days ago #12910493
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Vandalized and neglected stop sign Sunset & Martin Luther King Drive within Golden Gate Park is a nuisance contributing to blight and disorder to the park.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: Unknown #1000896805

coordinates x,y: 5984757.869820526, 2107341.039333282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76547499999996, -122.49597167

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone