Graffiti at Unknown #1004636179

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 days ago #12910501
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

White graffiti traffic light pole Martin Luther King Crossover Drive Golden Gate Park

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Unknown #1004636179

coordinates x,y: 5990204.61459194, 2107462.1341269985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76612499999999, -122.47714167

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:53pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone