Park Requests at Unknown #1004636179

OPENED 3 days ago #12910502
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

White graffiti traffic light pole Martin Luther King Crossover Drive Golden Gate Park

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1004636179

coordinates x,y: 5990204.61459194, 2107462.1341269985

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76612499999999, -122.47714167

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone