Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 19th Ave & Crossover Dr

OPENED 3 days ago #12910504
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Southeast corner traffic light pole postings removal

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 19th Ave & Crossover Dr

coordinates x,y: 5990145.901179145, 2107211.2088816646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76543262059899, -122.4773264058273

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:22pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone