Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1517 Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #12910555
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Object: Other



address: 1517 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5998408.373365497, 2108258.0435369457

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76878290600503, -122.4488239436128

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone