Encampment at 150 Division St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #12910574
Image_from_ios__21_
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: Intersection of San Bruno Ave & Division St

coordinates x,y: 6010901.42571233, 2108353.22781328

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76975076729818, -122.40561787354127

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:52pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:52pm Submitted via Web Web