Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1702 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See notes. - 3 days ago #12910587
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Stolen mail discarded on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1702 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6004189.118466458, 2119765.6295835604

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80070873801653, -122.4296496136196

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See notes.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone