Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1302 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202603136. Issue was addressed. - 3 days ago #12910590
Photo_20200916_195713
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Silver suv parked blocking sidewalk

Make/Model: Suv

License Plate: 8gdb315

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1302 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999514.811223768, 2108355.825072415

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7691146, -122.4450039

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 202603136. Issue was addressed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:57pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:57pm Submitted via Android Android