Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 612 Anza St

OPENED 3 days ago #12910627
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Anza sidewalk completely by this vehicle's trash

Object: Other



address: 612 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5997233.807593044, 2112528.659640019

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78044167000001, -122.453195

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:26pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone