Streetlight Repair at 187 Magellan Ave

OPENED 3 days ago #12910628
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Forest hill muni park path light is out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 187 Magellan Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995110.527856173, 2100745.6552679967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74796667000001, -122.45968667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone