Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 637 Anza St

OPENED 3 days ago #12910629
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Large truck unloaded all its trash on sidewalk making it risky to pass for my family and pet

Object: Other



address: 637 Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5997215.4580788845, 2112480.4801227897

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78030832999999, -122.453255

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone