Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 70 Fresno St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 days ago #12910630
4c80045a-75cc-42d0-a91b-38d37718d9c2
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 66 Fresno St

coordinates x,y: 6010858.999122902, 2118879.844890208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798652, -122.4065065

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:27pm Submitted via Web Web