Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 494 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 23 hours ago #12910654
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Blocked pedestrian walkway.

Object: Dumpster



address: 494 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6013799.5691483645, 2112564.280323864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781475, -122.39588833

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 18, 2020 01:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone