Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Selby St & Palou Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:pole is very much safe, stable and secure. Add'l Notes:. piece of concrete is only part of the grout, pole is still in good condition, safe & secure. - about 1 month ago #12914055
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 17, 2020

Broken concrete base of street light on palou street close to Selby street

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of Selby St & Palou Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012144.86710105, 2097261.765418443

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73936548995389, -122.4005375837087

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 18, 2020 09:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:pole is very much safe, stable and secure. Add'l Notes:. piece of concrete is only part of the grout, pole is still in good condition, safe & secure.
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:55pm Opened
Thu Sep 17, 2020 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone