Park Requests at Unknown #1000949696

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned. - about 1 month ago #12921106
Photo_20200919_162435
Submitted Sat Sep 19, 2020

Lower Potrero Rec Playground & Tennis Courts. On hillside, there's some toilet paper with poop. Also there an abandoned suitcase.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000949696

coordinates x,y: 6013110.714689242, 2103601.112266423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7568258, -122.3976426

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 07:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned.
Sat Sep 19, 2020 04:26pm Opened
Sat Sep 19, 2020 04:26pm Submitted via Android Android