Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 913 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. - about 1 month ago #12925802
Photo_20200921_091450
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

White Wester Erectors company truck is parked in a white meter zone without paying the meter. Please have DPT issue citation.

Make/Model: Ford

License Plate: 75377N2

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 913 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010384.233133996, 2117309.2839067453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79431305, -122.40803853

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 08:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:16am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:16am Submitted via Android Android