Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 450 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO H21 FOR ENFORCEMENT. - about 1 month ago #12925886
Photo_20200921_092753
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Subaru blocking ADA access ramp

Make/Model: Subaru

License Plate: Covered

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 450 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014282.492432067, 2114787.4030596167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78760604, -122.39437334

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 09:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO H21 FOR ENFORCEMENT.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:28am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:28am Submitted via Android Android