Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3825 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12925980
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Abandoned dresser drawer on the street (for more than 24 hours)

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3825 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6004124.703551149, 2104733.7945823707

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75943139999998, -122.4288003

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:41am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone