Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1445 Bush St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - about 1 month ago #12926432
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Make/Model: Toyota/corolla

License Plate: 7TXA513

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1445 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6006570.590307279, 2115209.024746434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788332, -122.421085

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 09:21am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 10:47am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone