Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 274 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - about 1 month ago #12926751
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Animal feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 274 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013440.160269472, 2105827.2229041206

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76295655266539, -122.396659297116

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:28am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone