Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 711 Hyde St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 30 days ago #12926783
Photo_20200921_113202
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

No permit, abusing time limit

Make/Model: 328i bmw

License Plate: M131D0

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 711 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007814.962584324, 2114861.5979896784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78744812, -122.41675504

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 09:19am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:33am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:33am Submitted via Android Android