Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Shotwell St & Aztec St

CLOSED Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT. - 26 days ago #12926936
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Blue Infiniti sitting on the street in a residential parking zone since June. Brian Cronin 4156063637

Make/Model: Infiniti

License Plate: 6NOZ916

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Shotwell St & Aztec St

coordinates x,y: 6007993.836040234, 2099592.6943943584

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74553332999999, -122.415055

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 29, 2020 05:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. COMPLAINT GIVEN TO PCO PATROLLING THE BEAT.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:56am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone