Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1434 Shotwell St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - about 1 month ago #12926946
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

White Subaru sitting on the street in a residential parking zone since June. Brian Cronin 4156063637

Make/Model: Subaru

License Plate: 7GPN951

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1434 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007966.156336266, 2099629.680467745

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74563333, -122.41515333

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 09:15am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:58am Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 11:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone