Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 275 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12927242
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Animal feces stuck on pavement

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 275 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013505.085519889, 2105812.8404349284

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76292067480054, -122.3964337332765

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 22, 2020 11:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:39pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone