Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1299 Vermont St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - about 1 month ago #12927309
Photo_20200921_124902
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Abandoned, blocking street cleaning

Make/Model: Van

License Plate: 1dwy055

Color: Brown

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1299 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011415.118867024, 2102352.0550223426

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7533016, -122.40341876

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 09:12am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:50pm Submitted via Android Android