Park Requests at Unknown #1002998635

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #12928366
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Red graffiti removal from west side of receptacle located west of McLaren iLodge

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1002998635

coordinates x,y: 5995928.9670587955, 2109179.7852888308

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77117167000002, -122.45746667

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 04, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 03:36pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone