Park Requests at Unknown #1002821552

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 21 days ago #12928763
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Trash overflow

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1002821552

coordinates x,y: 6005526.770393642, 2091165.6116603944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7222554895603, -122.4229868961141

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 04, 2020 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 04:56pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone