Park Requests at 1801 Palou Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location. - about 1 month ago #12928771
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 21, 2020

Garbage at palou Phelps park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001249563

coordinates x,y: 6013699.844433847, 2095986.2191112095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7359497019883, -122.3950718005215

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 23, 2020 01:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris picked up from location.
Mon Sep 21, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Mon Sep 21, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone